Friday, September 18, 2009






WILD NYT3



Yesterday im felt very frustrated with this institution
coz, before this they said that we r not allowed to go back on Friday
suddenly, we can go back on Thursday
thats good right?? but most of us had booked the ticket on friday
fyi..this institution always having a surprise for their studs...
so f-king good lol!!! haha


so... my time become much shorter coz i need to pass up
all the assignments before we go back on that thursday
theres alots n loads works that we need to do
++ some of my group didnt give fully cooperation on their work
that makes me felt so f-king pissed of to that biatch!
serve you right....all the works that need cooperation from each member
become worst when one of us making up trouble...
bukan nak ngata..dh la x da lappy,pastu print assignment gune aku punyer
what do you think i am huh? bayar pun tidak!!!
what on earth im living in now?
wateva!..things gonna change after this holiday...


i just finished my assignments on 4.00 pm...
fyi i didnt have my sleep at all 2 nights before thursday..
means on tues n wednes..no sleep at all....
f-king tired maaa........my eyes become darker...
OMG!!! what am i suppose to do???
after i have finished all the assignments..i called Aiman
i just wanna talk to him via Video call
then guess what??? at that moments aiman is karaokeing!!!
OMG is that for real??? aiman went to karaoke??
if you guys really know who is aiman, u`ll never thought that 'he will do so
but people changes right??? so,,,at that night i think that i need to do '
the same thing..so i ask syafik n zul to go out with me for karaoke...
luckily they agree....yeay!!!!!!!so we went for karaoke...
here are some of our pictures...


syafik n me...


syafik n his roomate(zul)


me n syafik singing like h**l


syafik over!!! haha

we sing all types of song....
seriously wanna release my tension ....
and it does happen when i had done singing....
so go back to college at 12.00 pm...

haha..guys fyi zul has good voice...seriuosly..
love to singing with him again...

thats all from me
tq


2 comments:

Richeal Phil @ Ritz ^-^ said...

orang sibuk pose, hang pulak sibuk menyanyi..tapi takpe sbb mesti korang karaoke lagu nayid kan kuikui

MUHAIMIN MJ said...

haha...fyi im not nasyid-lover, its not that we dont respect the ramadhan, but seriously im felt xtremely exhausted...with that ASSignments...so...u know,,we r teenagers...haha..

 

designer : anniebluesky : www.bloggeruniversity.blogspot.com